Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Résztvevők / Teilnehmerfeld

 

 

 

Név / Name Nemzet / Nation

Kategória 1. /

Kategorie 1.

Kategória 2. / Kategorie 2.
Adam Hedges GBR Single Juniors  
Angeloff  Jaqueline AUT Pairs Junior Women  
Bachmann Kevin AUT Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Balogh Boglárka   HUN Pairs Junior Women Act 4 Junior Women
Bantle Anne GER Pairs Junior Women Ersatz  
Becsák  Alexandra HUN Pairs Junior Women Act 4 Junior Women
Bence Krausz HUN Cycle Ball  
Bjorn Stockmans BEL Cycle Ball  
Bozsó Bence HUN Single Juniors  
Carmier Jean FRA Single Juniors  
Christinger Irina SUI Pairs Junior Women  
Dietrich Stefanie GER Pairs Junior Open Ersatz  
Domin Henriett SVK Act 4 Junior Women  
Dubuquoy Celine FRA Single Junior Women  
Dusek Petr CZE Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Eckert Joshua GER Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Eszter Bagita SVK Act 4 Junior Women  
Fischer Elena SUI Act 4 Junior Women  
Fischler Simon SUI Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Franz David AUT Single Juniors Ersatz  
Gei Krisztián UKR Single Juniors Pairs Junior Open
Glofak Viktória SVK Pairs Junior Women Act 4 Junior Women
Goldshmidt Réka HUN Act 4 Junior Women  
Gottfried Miroslav CZE Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Graf Luc SUI Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Grob Saskia SUI Act 4 Junior Women  
Gut Patricia GER Act 4 Junior Women  
Günther Lena GER Single Junior Women  
Hämmerli Julia SUI Pairs Junior Women Ersatz  
Hanselmann Max GER Pairs Junior Open  
Hanzlicek Ondrej CZE Single Juniors  
Henninger Cornelia GER Act 4 Junior Women  
Himbert Julien FRA Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Hotz Leana SUI Single Junior Women  
Hotz Vanessa SUI Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Hudowicz  Lysiane     FRA Pairs Junior Women  
Hugyecz Zsófia HUN Single Junior Women  
Jacob Loic FRA Single Juniors Pairs Junior Open
Jiri Hrdlicka CZE Cycle Ball  
Jüngling Marcel GER Single Juniors  
Kaliczka Bence HUN Pairs Junior Open  
Keicher Lea GER Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Kenny Michalik BEL Cycle Ball  
Kohl Lukas GER Single Juniors  
Kopp Nathalie GER Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Kovács  János UKR Single Juniors  
Kulich Eszter SVK Single Junior Women Ersatz  
Kühne Jennifer GER Pairs Junior Women Ersatz  
Kühne Katharina AUT Single Junior Women  
Kühnle Tim GER Single Juniors Ersatz  
Latzer Jana AUT Single Junior Women Pairs Junior Open
Lebeau Morgane FRA Single Junior Women Ersatz  
Leber Robin GER Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Lembrez Audrey  FRA Pairs Junior Women  
Leon Gebser GER Cycle Ball  
Lins Anna AUT Single Junior Women Ersatz  
Lopez William FRA Single Juniors Ersatz  
Marc Advincula SUI Cycle Ball  
Mathias Seyfried FRA Cycle Ball  
Mészáros Kinga SVK Single Junior Women  
Molnár Anikó SVK Pairs Junior Women Act 4 Junior Women
Moos Stefanie SUI Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Motsch Geoffrey FRA Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Nattmann Sophie-Marie GER Pairs Junior Women  
Orcsik Viktor Péter HUN Cycle Ball  
Patrick Luder SUI Cycle Ball  
Pernollet Aline SUI Act 4 Junior Women  
Peter Krause GER Cycle Ball  
Portmann Jenny SUI Act 4 Junior Women  
Pribylova Adela CZE Single Junior Women Pairs Junior Open
Reinfurth Maike GER Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Rietsch Térèse FRA Single Junior Women Pairs Junior Open
Roman Stanek CZE Cycle Ball  
Ruttner Viktor HUN Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Schäffler Saskia SUI Single Junior Women Ersatz  
Schefold Serafin GER Pairs Junior Open  
Schelbert Anja SUI Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Schmidt  Carolin GER Act 4 Junior Women  
Schmidt Robert GER Pairs Junior Open Ersatz  
Schnetzer Marcel AUT Single Juniors Pairs Junior Open
Schobel Christopher AUT Single Juniors  
Schwarzhaupt Iris GER Single Junior Women  
Sebastian Brunner AUT Cycle Ball  
Seitz Lydia SUI Pairs Junior Women Ersatz  
Simon Sándor UKR Pairs Junior Open  
Stalpaert Robbe BEL Single Juniors  
Stangier Ellen SUI Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Stefan Feurstein AUT Cycle Ball  
Stocker Karin SUI Pairs Junior Women  
Sugta Julianna HUN Act 4 Junior Women  
Szecsödi Evelin HUN Single Junior Women  
Tagwercher Eva AUT Pairs Junior Women  
Thomas Leclerc FRA Cycle Ball  
Varga Marcell HUN Single Juniors Pairs Junior Open
Vogt Moritz AUT Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Vordermeier Helen GER Single Junior Women Ersatz  
Vörös Renátó HUN Cycle Ball Ersatz  
Vrana Jaroslav CZE Single Juniors Pairs Junior Open
Walter Nathalie SUI Single Junior Women  
Weinmann Anna GER Act 4 Junior Women  
Winter Annika GER Act 4 Junior Women Ersatz  
Wurth Caroline GER Pairs Junior Women  
Zan-Fabian Panna-Klara UKR Single Junior Women  
Zübner Isabella ITA Single Junior Women  
Zsibrita Natalia SVK Single Junior Women